Junior Flames

NameVornamePositionGeburtsdatumTrikotnummer
VogtNathalieTW17.10.2000
GürtelschmiedLuisaLA26.04.2001
BrücknerJessicaTW25.04.19971
BauerLauraRL21.05.19997
KrauseNathalieKM17.07.200011
BartaseviciuteRugileRL13.06.200115
KönigTatjanaRR17.06.199917
BartasevicieneIngridaRR27.07.197618
MayerSabineRM16.03.199021
RädgeKim AndreaKM04.05.199923
RädgeNinaRL04.05.199924
DahlkeLaraLA25.04.200027
SchmidtSelinaLA28.07.199828
SchmidtMarie-LisaRM07.01.199732
FritzNathalieKM13.10.199551
LüdtkeLeonieRA06.06.199975
LuzSarahTW16.09.199891
LotzeJosefinTW26.11.199999
MössingerLisaTrainerinTR