D2-Flames

NamePositionGeburtsdatumTrikotnummer
Sienna KießerAlle24.02.200627
Rosa BrückerAlle25.10.200611
Eleni GnannAlle05.03.200621
Lara MoritzAlle16.06.200617
Kira ScholzAlle08.07.200514
Viola VrataricAlle09.02.200622
Liv FischerAlle21.07.20063
Carla ZuckschwerdtAlle16.05.200623
Leni LipuschAlle17.07.20067
Tara StuckertAlle08.09.200511
Lisa SchusterAlle01.03.200518
Ayla SimsekAlle26.04.200624
Madeleine RnazAlle08.03.20064
Marleen AlderAlle10.11.20065
Lara-Sophie TheissenAlle02.11.200519
Joline GuderAlle29.05.20062
Kim RedemundAlle29.03.20066
Emma RossAlle21.09.200525
Lisa KlassenAlle06.04.200526
Leon BrüningTrainerTR