D1-Flames

NamePositionGeburtsdatumTrikotnummer
Junge EvaTor23.07.20051
Meier, LeonieAußen, RM12.09.200510
Michel, NellyAußen, RM3.o5.054
Stegmeier, MaraRückraum02.06.20055
Kelmendi,ElinaKreis Außen23.04.20056
Elsesser,MiaRückraum06.06.20057
Holz,LaetitiaAußen13.12.20058
Greene,MelinaAußen, Rückr.22.10.20059
Ozimek, LuanaRM, Außen04.01.200511
Bechtold, JanaKreis,Außen25.04.200513
Gerrmann, LenaAußen08.03.200514
Claudia RichterTrainerinTR