C2-Flames

NamePositionGeburtsdatumTrikotnummer
Louisa RuschTor26.09.20041
Maria PaunTor05.11.200412
Nele KulkeLa25.05.20048
Laura LipuschRa23.12.200310
Emilia HerbertRL02.02.20046
Leanne KellerRL24.09.20043
Nathalie ScheffczykRR10.08.20035
Paula RauchRm28.10.20047
Antonia ZahandKr16.10.20042
Nebile ÖzerLa18.03.20049
Theresa WeinholdKr22.11.20044
Mareike ThomasRa29.01.200511
Lars DotzauerTrainerTR