B1-Flames

NamePositionGeburtsdatumTrikotnummer
Leichthammer, MarilenaLA17.05.20023
Wimmer, ClaraKM06.06.20015
Gürtelschmied, LuisaLA/RL26.04.20016
Coban, JamilaALL04.08.20028
Eiskirch, Lara-SophieRL/RR/KM25.01.200214
Bartaseviviute, RugileRL/RR13.06.200118
Jochem, KathrinALL25.08.200320
Schmitz, AnnikaRA/RM30.06.200221
Strehl, LauraRL/RM/RR10.08.200122
Meyer, LenaKM10.06.200128
Orth, Neele MaraLA/RL/RM/RR19.12.200232
Wagner, JessicaTW06.05.200233
Hofmann, MaritLA/RA24.05.200234
Vidakovic, MelanieRL/RR08.01.200440
Schuter, DésiréeTW05.10.200148
Lützkendorf, GiuliaRR/KM01.08.200252
Michel, AlenaTW13.09.200273
Ilka FickingerTrainerinTR