A-Jugend

NamePositionGeburtsdatumTrikotnummer
Laura BauerRL/RR21.05.19997
Tatjana KönigRL/RR17.06.199917
Lara DahlkeLA25.04.200025
Laila HornRL/RR07.01.200031
Sophie PönitzKM04.03.200036
Nathalie KrauseKM/RM17.07.200044
Marie BrandtRM/RA18.11.200050
Leonie LüdtkeRA06.06.199985
Mara ZilligRR20.10.199988
Nathalie VogtTW17.10.200016
Josefine LotzeTW26.11.199999
Jessica Wagner (B-OL)TW06.05.200277
Desireé Schuster (B-OL)TW05.10.200112
Clara Wimmer (B-OL)KM06.06.200115
Laura Strehl (B-OL)RM/LA10.08.200122
Lara Eiskirch (B-OL)RR/KM25.01.200239
Ilka FickingerTrainerinTR