A-Flames Bundesliga

NamePositionGeburtsdatumTrikotnummer
Gürtelschmied, LuisaLA26.04.20013
Brocke, LindaLA04.05.19994
Leuders, Vivien-SophieRR03.04.19996
Bauer, LauraRL/RR21.05.20017
Rubeck, IsabelleKM30.08.19999
Krause, NathalieKM17.07.200011
Deppisch, MilenaTW12.02.199912
Wimmer, ClaraKM06.06.200113
Magnago, PiaRL/RM27.02.199914
Bartaseviciute, RugileRL/RR13.06.200115
König, TatjanaRL/RM/RR17.06.199917
Strehl, LauraLA/RM10.08.200119
Rädge, Kim AndreaKM04.05.199923
Rädge, NinaRL/RM/RR04.05.199924
Dahlke, LaraLA/RA25.04.200027
Lüdtke, LeonieRA06.06.199975
Lotze, JosefinTW26.11.199999
Ilka FickingerTrainerinTR